Dziewczęta |
|||
60 m |
|||
1. |
Wnorowska Justyna |
Bruszewo |
9,39s |
2. |
Wiśniewska Anna |
Kobylin B. |
9,65s |
3. |
Rzońca Sylwia |
Kobylin B. |
9,77s |
4. |
Janiszewska Ada |
Ciechanowiec |
10,05s |
5. |
Pieńkoś Ewelina |
Szepietowo |
10,06s |
6. |
Sikorska Edyta |
Kobylin B. |
10,08s |
200m |
|||
1. |
Reczko Anita |
Szepietowo |
33,32s |
2. |
Janiszewska Ada |
Ciechanowiec |
33,68s |
3. |
Aneta Kurzyna |
Florczuk Martyna |
33,96s |
4. |
Piszczatowska Paulina |
Piekuty |
34,70s |
5. |
Szymborska Amanda |
Jabłoń K. |
35,61s |
6. |
Stępień Kamila |
Jabłoń K. |
35,63s |
600m |
|||
1. |
Pogorzelska Agnieszka |
Stypułki |
2;09,89s |
2. |
Siekierko Marta |
Ciechanowiec |
2;12,91s |
3. |
Frąk Ewelina |
Szepietowo |
2;14,63s |
4. |
Jamiołkowska Milena |
Bruszewo |
2;18,98s |
5. |
Mioduszewska Katarzyna |
Piekuty |
2;19,59s |
6. |
Mioduszewska Karolina |
Jabłonka K. |
2;19,69s |
80m p. płotki |
|||
1. |
Brzósko Monika |
Jabłoń K. |
17,61s |
2. |
Reczko Anita |
Szepietowo |
17,79s |
3. |
Grabowska Justyna |
Sokoły |
17,99s |
4. |
Piekutowska Milena |
Jabłoń K. |
18,00s |
5. |
Kozłowska Karolina |
Sokoły |
18,14s |
6. |
Pieńkoś Ewelina |
Szepietowo |
18,20s |
200m p. płotki |
|||
1. |
Brzósko Monika |
Jabłoń K. |
38,16s |
2. |
Grabowska Justyna |
Sokoły |
39,56s |
3. |
Piekutowska Milena |
Jabłoń K. |
40,26s |
4. |
Wojno Wioleta |
Dąbrówka K. |
40,74s |
5. |
Filistowicz Natalia |
Szepietowo |
40,96s |
6. |
Jasionowska Kinga |
Czyżew |
41,28s |
4x60m |
|||
1. |
Kobylin Borzymy |
37,82s |
|
2. |
jabłoń Kościelna |
38,09s |
|
3. |
Szepietowo |
39,37s |
|
4. |
Ciechanowiec I |
39,39s |
|
5. |
Czyżew |
39,49s |
|
6. |
Ciechanowiec II |
39,65s |
|
skok w dal |
|||
1. |
Mioduszewska Aneta |
Jabłonka K. |
3,83m |
2. |
Rzońca Sylwia |
Kobylin B. |
3,62m |
3. |
Bekier Sylwia |
Ciechanowiec |
3,55m |
4. |
Wnorowska Justyna |
Bruszewo |
3,54m |
5. |
Babińska Marta |
Kobylin B. |
3,40m |
6. |
Piszczatowska Paulina |
Piekuty |
3,30m |
skok wzwyż |
|||
1. |
Mioduszewska Aneta |
Jabłonka K. |
135cm |
2. |
Bekier Sylwia |
Ciechanowiec |
130cm |
3. |
Wyszyńska Ola |
Czyżew |
120cm |
4. |
Jabłońska Emilia |
Sokoły |
115cm |
5. |
Kozłowska Karolina |
Sokoły |
110cm |
kula 3 kg |
|||
1. |
Kaczyńska Sylwia |
Rosochate K. |
7,90m |
2. |
Mystkowska Anna |
Piekuty |
7,43m |
3. |
Szerściennikow Agnieszka |
Ciechanowiec |
6,82m |
4. |
Rzymska Anna |
Szepietowo |
6,81m |
5. |
Piekutowska Beata |
Piekuty |
6,56m |
6. |
Wołpiuk Weronika |
Sokoły |
6,37m |
dysk |
|||
1. |
Babińska Marta |
Kobylin |
19,10m |
2. |
Wojtuń Kinga |
Szepietowo |
18,95m |
3. |
Mystkowska Anna |
Piekuty |
17,00m |
4. |
Rzepna Weronika |
Jabłoń K. |
12,70m |
oszczep |
|||
1. |
Florczuk Martyna |
Ciechanowiec |
20,00m |
2. |
Szerściennikow Agnieszka |
Ciechanowiec |
18,00m |
3. |
Niemyjska Justyna |
Ciechanowiec |
17,40m |
4. |
Czapkowska Ola |
Ciechanowiec |
15,40m |
5. |
Konopko Monika |
Piekuty |
13,80m |
6. |
Stankiewicz Martyna |
Ciechanowiec |
13,40m |
chód |
|||
1. |
Kulesza Marlena |
Jabłoń K. |
|
2. |
Jabłońska Sylwia |
Jabłoń K. |
|
3. |
Pasiuk Anna |
Jabłoń K. |
|
4. |
Jankowska Monika |
Jabłoń K. |
|
Chłopcy |
|||
60m |
|||
1. |
Olszewski Tomasz |
Ciechanowiec |
8,31s |
2. |
Hubkowski Paweł |
Stare Radziszewo |
9,24s |
3. |
Jabłoński Łukasz |
Jabłoń K. |
9,30s |
4. |
Święcki Krystian |
Jabłonka K. |
9,31s |
5. |
Binaś Grzegorz |
Ciechanowiec |
9,33s |
6. |
Suchodolski Szymon |
Ciechanowiec |
9,47s |
200m |
|||
1. |
Jastrzębski Piotr |
Jabłonka K. |
31,27s |
2. |
Kapuściński Jakub |
Czyżew |
32,45s |
3. |
Jabłoński Łukasz |
Jabłoń K. |
32,67s |
4. |
Brzozowski Marcin |
Szepietowo |
33,35s |
5. |
Wyszyński Mateusz |
Dąbrówka K. |
33,42s |
6. |
Mościcki Łukasz |
Jabłonka K. |
33,55s |
600m |
|||
1. |
Kamiński Michał |
Ciechanowiec |
1;57,87s |
2. |
Brzozowski Łukasz |
Jabłoń K. |
2;03,09s |
3. |
Stypułkowski Adam |
Kobylin B. |
2;06,78s |
4. |
Kalisz Adam |
Szepietowo |
2;10,67s |
5. |
Dąbrowski Piotr |
Czyżew |
2;18,45s |
6. |
Mirkowicz Łukasz |
Ciechanowiec |
2;15,05s |
1000m |
|||
1. |
Pogorzelski Paweł |
Stypułki |
3;34,51s |
2. |
Tworkowski Andrzej |
Sokoły |
3;37,09s |
3. |
Łupiński Kamil |
Kobylin B. |
3;40,79s |
4. |
Czajkowski Mateusz |
Stypułki |
3;44,08s |
5. |
Czartoszewski Szymon |
Szepietowo |
3;45,99s |
6. |
Kierzkowski Adam |
Kobylin |
3;47,71s |
100m p. płotki |
|||
1. |
Szymborski Adrian |
Jabłoń K. |
21,95s |
2. |
Jabłoński Karol |
Jabłoń K. |
22,15s |
3. |
Adam Łapiński |
Sokoły |
22,35s |
4. |
Jabłonowski Tomasz |
Sokoły |
23,08s |
5. |
Jaźwiński Szymon |
Rosochate K. |
23,20s |
6. |
Karol Skłodowski |
Dąbrówka K. |
25,25s |
200m p. płotki |
|||
1. |
Jabłoński Karol |
Jabłoń K. |
38,16s |
2. |
Adam Łapiński |
Sokoły |
38,31s |
3. |
Marcin Piekutowski |
Piekuty |
38,94s |
4. |
Kostrowski Tomasz |
Szepietowo |
39,69s |
5. |
Szymborski Adrian |
Jabłoń K. |
40,66s |
6. |
Sienicki Adam |
Czyżew |
41,82s |
4x60m |
|||
1. |
Ciechanowiec |
34,82s |
|
2. |
Kobylin B. |
37,14s |
|
3. |
Sokoły |
37,17s |
|
4. |
Czyżew |
37,59s |
|
5. |
Jabłoń K. |
37,81s |
|
6. |
Szepietowo |
38,70s |
|
skok w dal |
|||
1. |
Olszewski Tomasz |
Ciechanowiec |
4,34m |
2. |
Kondraciuk Marcin |
Ciechanowiec |
3,92m |
3. |
Wąsak Kamil |
Stare Radziszewo |
3,87m |
4. |
Patryk Średnicki |
Jabłoń K. |
3,84m |
5. |
Margol Arkadiusz |
Szepietowo |
3,65m |
6. |
Idźkowski Mateusz |
Sokoły |
3,55m |
skok wzwyż |
|||
1. |
Jastrzębski Piotr |
G. Jabłonka Kośc. |
145cm |
2. |
Majewski Piotr |
Czyżew |
140cm |
3. |
Maciej Buks |
Jabłoń K. |
135cm |
4. |
Łukasz Mościcki |
Jabłonka K. |
135cm |
5. |
Święcki Krystian |
Jabłonka K. |
135cm |
6. |
Patryk Średnicki |
Jabłoń K. |
135cm |
kula |
|||
1. |
Wojtkowski Daniel |
Ciechanowiec |
10,28m |
2. |
Łubnicki Adrian |
Jabłonka K. |
9,97m |
3. |
Gosk Łukasz |
Szepietowo |
9,94m |
4. |
Majewski Piotr |
Czyżew |
9,88m |
5. |
Fronczak Adrian |
Sokoły |
9,85m |
6. |
Godlewski Daniel |
Rosochate K. |
9,70m |
dysk |
|||
1. |
Fronczak Adrian |
Sokoły |
31,80m |
2. |
Komar Jakub |
Sokoły |
25,90m |
3. |
Godlewski Daniel |
Rosochate K. |
25,75m |
4. |
Kowalski Krystian |
Sokoły |
25,63m |
5. |
Babiński Adam |
Kobylin B. |
23,63m |
6. |
Rząca Paweł |
Jabłoń K. |
21,40m |
oszczep |
|||
1. |
Łubnicki Adrian |
Jabłonka K. |
32,60m |
2. |
Wojtkowski Daniel |
Ciechanowiec |
31,00m |
3. |
Kruszewski Damian |
Piekuty |
29,20m |
4. |
Kaczyński Wojciech |
Rosochate K. |
28,80m |
5. |
Kalinowski Kamil |
Sokoły |
25,55m |
6. |
Żabiński Łukasz |
Jabłonka K. |
24,30m |
chód |
|||
1. |
Porowski Mariusz |
Jabłoń K. |
|
2. |
Broniek Rafał |
Jabłoń K. |
|
3. |
Brzósko Mateusz |
Jabłoń K. |
|
4. |
Gierałtowski Piotr |
Jabłoń K. |
|
Drużynowo: |
|||
Dziewczęta |
|||
1. |
Ciechanowiec |
93 pkt |
|
2. |
Jabłoń K. |
82 |
|
3. |
Szepietowo |
58 |
|
4. |
Kobylin B. |
71 |
|
5. |
Sokoły |
56 |
|
6. |
Nowe Piekuty |
37 |
|
7. |
Jabłonka K. |
21 |
|
8. |
Czyżew |
20 |
|
9. |
Bruszewo |
19 |
|
10. |
Stypułki Święchy |
11 |
|
11. |
Rosochate K. |
9 |
|
12. |
Dąbrówka K. |
6 |
|
Chłopcy |
|||
1. |
Jabłoń K. |
108,5 pkt |
|
2. |
Ciechanowiec |
79 |
|
3. |
Sokoły |
64 |
|
4. |
Jabłonka K. |
56,5 |
|
5. |
Czyżew |
51 |
|
6. |
Szepietowo |
38 |
|
7. |
Kobylin B. |
33 |
|
8. |
Rosochate K. |
27 |
|
9. |
Stypułki Święchy |
18 |
|
10. |
Stare Radziszewo |
13 |
|
11. |
Nowe Piekuty |
13 |
|
12. |
Dąbrówka K. |
7 |